1/17/2021 at Arizona Speedway

Event Information

Queen Creek, AZ

Results

Super Late Models

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA#49D
211Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX#1
33Ricky Thornton JrAdel, IA#20RT
41Brian Shirley Chatham, IL#3S
58Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL#32
67Billy Moyer SrBatesville, AR#21
718Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH#91
823Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM#1ST
913Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN#19
1012Jason Papich Nipomo, CA#91P
1117Chris Simpson Oxford, IA#32S
129Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI#74
1316Donny Schatz Fargo, ND#15
1415Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA#91T
1510Garrett Alberson Shreveport, LA#59
164Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI#28M
176Mike Marlar Winfield, TN#157
1819Jared Landers Benton, AR#98
195Rodney Sanders Happy, TX#20
2024Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO#11T
2120Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA#25
2222Scott Ward Watertown, SD#37
2321Chase Allen Midlothian, TX#130
2414Jason Feger Bloomington, IL#25F

B Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Chris Simpson Oxford, IA#32S
21Jared Landers Benton, AR#98
36Chase Allen Midlothian, TX#130
45Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM#1ST
517Kyle Beard Trumann, AR#86
63Gunner Frank Montrose, IA#21F
74Tim Lance Brimfield, IL#48L
87Jim Whistler Otis, OR#28W
911Tyler Reagle Valentine, NE#21X
1010Brian Bowman Eaglepoint, OR#19X
1113James Webster Coolidge, AZ#5AZ
129Larry Clawson Kansas City, MO#L88
138Terry Phillips Springfield, MO#75T
1414Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ#78S
1515Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR#3
1616Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD#76
1712Cody Cantonwine Ft Lupton, CO#75

B Feature 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH#91
22Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA#25
34Scott Ward Watertown, SD#37
45Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO#11T
59Jake Timm Winona, MN#49
68Eston Whisler Otis, OR#82
77Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN#15H
810Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA#74X
96Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ#02
1014Brandon Lewis Brighton, CO#44
1113Clayton Holland Forney, TX#71
123Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM#2S
1316Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO#11
1411Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN#10C
1512Cliff Morrow Enid, OK#99
1615Dustin Knight Central Point, OR#77

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA#49D
23Rodney Sanders Happy, TX#20
35Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI#74
42Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN#19
56Jared Landers Benton, AR#98
67Gunner Frank Montrose, IA#21F
74Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM#1ST
88Jim Whistler Otis, OR#28W
99Larry Clawson Kansas City, MO#L88
1010Tyler Reagle Valentine, NE#21X
1111James Webster Coolidge, AZ#5AZ
1212Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR#3
1313Kyle Beard Trumann, AR#86

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brian Shirley Chatham, IL#3S
23Billy Moyer SrBatesville, AR#21
32Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX#1
45Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA#91T
54Chris Simpson Oxford, IA#32S
611Tim Lance Brimfield, IL#48L
78Chase Allen Midlothian, TX#130
86Terry Phillips Springfield, MO#75T
99Brian Bowman Eaglepoint, OR#19X
1010Cody Cantonwine Ft Lupton, CO#75
117Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ#78S
1212Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD#76

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ricky Thornton JrAdel, IA#20RT
23Mike Marlar Winfield, TN#157
34Garrett Alberson Shreveport, LA#59
47Jason Feger Bloomington, IL#25F
52Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH#91
612Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM#2S
75Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO#11T
88Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN#15H
99Jake Timm Winona, MN#49
106Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN#10C
1110Clayton Holland Forney, TX#71
1211Dustin Knight Central Point, OR#77

Heat 4

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI#28M
24Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL#32
32Jason Papich Nipomo, CA#91P
43Donny Schatz Fargo, ND#15
55Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA#25
66Scott Ward Watertown, SD#37
78Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ#02
89Eston Whisler Otis, OR#82
911Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA#74X
1010Cliff Morrow Enid, OK#99
1112Brandon Lewis Brighton, CO#44
127Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO#11

Group A Qualifying

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA#49D
213Brian Shirley Chatham, IL#3S
324Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN#19
415Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX#1
52Rodney Sanders Happy, TX#20
65Billy Moyer SrBatesville, AR#21
716Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM#1ST
819Chris Simpson Oxford, IA#32S
94Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI#74
1017Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA#91T
1112Jared Landers Benton, AR#98
129Terry Phillips Springfield, MO#75T
136Gunner Frank Montrose, IA#21F
1411Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ#78S
157Jim Whistler Otis, OR#28W
1625Chase Allen Midlothian, TX#130
1714Larry Clawson Kansas City, MO#L88
1810Brian Bowman Eaglepoint, OR#19X
1918Tyler Reagle Valentine, NE#21X
2020Cody Cantonwine Ft Lupton, CO#75
218James Webster Coolidge, AZ#5AZ
223Tim Lance Brimfield, IL#48L
2322Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR#3
2423Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD#76
2521Kyle Beard Trumann, AR#86

Group B Qualifying

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Ricky Thornton JrAdel, IA#20RT
216Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI#28M
320Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH#91
424Jason Papich Nipomo, CA#91P
517Mike Marlar Winfield, TN#157
619Donny Schatz Fargo, ND#15
77Garrett Alberson Shreveport, LA#59
813Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL#32
94Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO#11T
102Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA#25
1123Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN#10C
1210Scott Ward Watertown, SD#37
138Jason Feger Bloomington, IL#25F
1415Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO#11
156Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN#15H
1622Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ#02
171Jake Timm Winona, MN#49
1821Eston Whisler Otis, OR#82
199Clayton Holland Forney, TX#71
2018Cliff Morrow Enid, OK#99
2114Dustin Knight Central Point, OR#77
2212Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA#74X
233Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM#2S
2411Brandon Lewis Brighton, CO#44
Get Your Event Tickets In Advance!Buy Now!